Final
Fecha Ciudad Local Resultado Visita
1/12 Goiania Goias 2 - 0 Independiente
8/12 Buenos Aires Independiente 3(5) - 1(3) Goias
Semifinal
Fecha Ciudad Local Resultado Visita Venc.
17/11 Goiania Goiás 0 - 1 Palmeiras N° 29
24/11 Sao Paulo Palmeiras 1 - 2 Goías N° 29
           
18/11 Quito LDU 3 - 2 Independiente N° 30
25/11 Buenos Aires Independiente 2 - 1 LDU N° 30
Cuartos de Final
Fecha Ciudad Local Resultado Visita Venc.
2/11 Rosario Newell's 0 - 0 LDU N° 25
10/11 Quito LDU 1 - 0 Newell's N° 25
           
27/10 Lagaos Atl. Mineiro 1 - 1 Palmerias N° 26
10/11 Sao Paulo Palmeiras 2 - 0 Atl. Mineiro N° 26
           
3/11 Ibagué Dep. Tolima 2 - 2 Independiente N° 27
11/11 Buenos Aires Independiente 0 - 0 Dep. Tolima N° 27
           
27/10 Goiania Goías 2 - 2 Avaí FC N° 28
11/11 Florianópolis Avaí FC 0 - 1 Goías N° 28
Octavos de Final
Fecha Ciudad Local Resultado Visita Venc.
06/10 Rosario Newell's 6 - 0 San José N° 17
21/10 Oruro San José 2 - 0 Newell's N° 17
           
12/10 Santiago U. San Felipe 4 - 2 LDU N° 18
19/10 Quito LDU 6 - 1 U. San Felipe N° 18
           
14/10 Sucre Universitario 0 - 1 Palmeiras N° 19
20/10 Sao Paulo Palmeiras 3 - 1 Universitario N° 19
           
13/10 Belo Horizonte Atl. Mineiro 2 - 0 Santa Fé N° 20
20/10 Bogotá Santa Fé 1 - 0 Atl. Mineiro N° 20
           
28/09 Montevideo Defensor 1 - 0 Independiente N° 21
19/10 Buenos Aires Independiente 4 - 2 Defensor N° 21
           
29/09 Buenos Aires Banfield 2 - 0 Dep. Tolima N° 22
12/10 Ibagué Dep. Tolima 3 - 0 Banfield N° 22
           
13/10 Goiania Goiás 1 - 0 Peñarol N° 23
20/10 Montevideo Peñarol 3 - 2 Goiás N° 23
           
13/10 Guayaquil Emelec 2 - 1 Avai FC N° 24
21/10 Florianópolis Avai FC 3 - 1 Emelec N° 24
Primera Fase
Fecha Ciudad Local Resultado Visita Venc.
7/09 Neiva Atlético Huila 1 - 1 San José N° 1
22/09 Oruro San José 4 - 0 Atlético Huila N° 1
           
26/08 Buenos Aires Independiente 1 - 0 Argentinos Jrs. N° 2
9/09 Buenos Aires Argentinos Jrs. 1 - 1 Independiente N° 2
           
31/08 Guayaquil Barcelona 0 - 1 Peñarol N° 3
14/09 Montevideo Peñarol 2 - 1 Barcelona N° 3
           
11/08 Salvador de Bahía Vitoria 2 - 0 Palmeiras N° 4
19/08 Sao Paulo Palmeiras 3 - 0 Vitoria N° 4
           
16/09 Bogotá Santa Fé 2 - 1 Caracas FC N° 5
23/09 Caracas Caracas FC 0 - 0 Santa Fé N° 5
           
12/08 Santos Santos 1 - 3 Avai FC N° 6
18/08 Florianópolis Avai FC 0 - 1 Santos N° 6
           
14/09 Santa Cruz Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Dep. Tolima N° 7
21/09 Ibagué Dep. Tolima 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero N° 7
           
7/09 Asunción Guaraní 1 - 1 U. San Felipe N° 9
23/09 Santiago U. San Felipe 1(8) - 1(7) Guaraní N° 9
           
2/09 Buenos Aires Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Banfield N° 10
16/09 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield N° 10
           
16/09 Lima U. San Martín 2 - 1 Emelec N° 11
23/09 Guayaquil Emelec 5 - 0 U. San Martín N° 11
           
04/08 P. Prudente Gremio Prudente 0 - 0 Atl. Mineiro N° 12
11/08 Belo Horizonte Atl. Mineiro 1 - 0 Gremio Prudente N° 12
           
9/09 Sucre Universitario 1 - 0 Cerro Porteño N° 13
21/09 Asunción Cerro Porteño 2 - 2 Universitario N° 13
           
5/08 Goiania Goiás 1 - 1 Gremio N° 14
12/08 Porto Alegre Gremio 0 - 2 Goiás N° 14
           
16/09 Montevideo Defensor 9 - 0 Sport Huancayo N° 15
22/09 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Defensor N° 15
           
15/09 Rosario Newell's 1 - 0 Estudiantes N° 16
22/09 La Plata Estudiantes 1 - 1 Newell's N° 16
Final
Fecha Ciudad Local Resultado Visita Venc.
17/08 Sucre Universitario 2 - 0 Colo-Colo A
25/08 Santiago Colo-Colo 3 - 1 Universitario A
           
19/08 Asunción Guaraní 2 - 0 River Plate B
1/09 Montevideo River Plate 4 - 2 Guaraní B
           
12/08 Trujillo U. César Vallejo 1 - 2 Barcelona C
24/08 Guayaquil Barcelona 3 - 1 U. César Vallejo C
           
4/08 Neiva Huila 4 - 1 Trujillanos D
1/09 Caracas Trujillanos 1 - 1 Huila D
           
24/08 Rancagua U. de Chile 2 - 2 O. Petrolero E
31/08 Santa Cruz O. Petrolero 1 - 0 U. de Chile E
           
3/08 Montevideo Defensor 2 - 0 Olimpia F
2/09 Asunción Olimpia 1 - 1 Defensor F
           
4/08 Quito Deportivo Quito 3 - 2 U. San Martín G
10/08 Lima U. San Martín 2 - 1 Deportivo Quito G
           
17/08 Barquisimeto Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Santa Fé H
26/08 Bogotá Santa Fé 4 - 0 Deportivo Lara H
Noticias en Linea
ERROR DE CONECTIVIDAD